• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    13 apr.OVV 1 - Excelsior'20 12 - 1
    13 apr.Rozenburg 35+1 - OVV 35+11 - 1
    13 apr.OVV JO16-1 - RVVH JO16-21 - 3
    13 apr.OVV JO17-2 - Victoria'04 JO17-11 - 0
    13 apr.OVV 2 - GHVV'13 22 - 2
    13 apr.SVB Besiktas JO14-1 - OVV JO14-26 - 1
    13 apr.OVV 3 - Vierpolders 22 - 1
    13 apr.SCO '63 JO16-1 - OVV JO16-28 - 2
    13 apr.OVV JO17-1JM - Binnenmaas, FC JO17-11 - 5
    13 apr.OVV JO12-1 - ST Zwartewaal/Vierpolders JO12-111 - 0
    13 apr.vv Smitshoek JO14-2 - OVV JO14-13 - 2
    13 apr.MVV '27 JO12-2 - OVV JO12-25 - 2
    13 apr.Botlek, SC JO11-2 - OVV JO11-1JM4 - 6
    13 apr.Pernis JO13-1 - OVV JO13-10 - 5
    10 apr.SHO 35+1 - OVV 35+17 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    16 apr. 20:00OVV JO19-1 - GHVV'13 JO19-1Sportpark OVV
    17 apr. 19:00DVV '09 JO13-1 - OVV JO13-2JMSportpark DVV '09
    20 apr. 08:30OVV JO7-1 - FC Vlotbrug JO7-2Sportpark De Kooistee
    20 apr. 08:30OVV JO8-2 - Botlek, SC JO8-2Sportpark OVV
    20 apr. 08:30OVV JO9-3 - DVV09 JO9-2JMSportpark OVV
    20 apr. 08:30OVV JO9-1JM - Brielle, VV JO9-2Sportpark OVV
    20 apr. 08:30OVV JO10-2 - Rockanje JO10-1Sportpark OVV
    20 apr. 08:50Rozenburg JO7-1 - OVV JO7-1Sportpark De Kooistee
    20 apr. 09:00VDL JO12-1 - OVV JO12-2Sportpark VDL
    20 apr. 09:00Stellendam JO10-1 - OVV JO10-1Sportpark Molengors
    20 apr. 09:10OVV JO7-1 - FC Vlotbrug JO7-3Sportpark De Kooistee
    20 apr. 09:45OVV JO14-2 - Strijen JO14-1Sportpark OVV
    20 apr. 09:45OVV JO13-1 - Spijkenisse JO13-6Sportpark OVV
    20 apr. 09:45OVV JO12-1 - Nieuwenhoorn JO12-1Sportpark OVV
    20 apr. 09:45OVV JO11-1JM - Rockanje JO11-1Sportpark OVV
    20 apr. 09:45FC Vlotbrug JO9-2 - OVV JO9-2JMSportpark De Kooistee
    20 apr. 10:30Brielle, VV 3 - OVV 3Sportpark Geuzenpark
    20 apr. 11:00vv Smitshoek JO8-3 - OVV JO8-1Sportpark Smitshoek
    20 apr. 11:15OVV JO14-1 - FC IJsselmonde JO14-1Sportpark OVV
    20 apr. 11:15OVV JO19-1 - VVOR JO19-1Sportpark OVV
    20 apr. 11:45VDL JO16-1 - OVV JO16-1Sportpark VDL
    20 apr. 12:00Brielle, VV 2 - OVV 2Sportpark Geuzenpark
    20 apr. 12:00Nieuwenhoorn JO17-1 - OVV JO17-1JMSportpark Nieuwenhoorn
    20 apr. 13:00OVV JO17-2 - Hermes DVS JO17-2Sportpark OVV
    20 apr. 13:15OVV 35+1 - Hellevoetsluis 35+1Sportpark OVV
    20 apr. 14:00OVV JO16-2 - Be Fair JO16-3Sportpark OVV
    20 apr. 14:30Vierpolders 1 - OVV 1Sportpark Coosenhoek
    28 apr. 12:45OVV 35+1 - SSA/SJO Fortuna Be Quick 35+1Sportpark OVV