• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 feb. 11:00v.v. Hekelingen 2 - OVV 2Sportpark Het Spui
    24 feb. 11:15OVV 3 - Jonge Spartaan, de 3Sportpark OVV
    24 feb. 14:30Victoria'04 1 - OVV 1Sportpark Broekpolder
    24 feb. 14:30WFB 35+1 - OVV 35+1Sportpark De Kruse
    2 mrt. 08:30OVV JO12-1 - WFB JO12-1Sportpark OVV
    2 mrt. 08:30OVV JO8-1 - GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO8-1Sportpark OVV
    2 mrt. 08:30OVV JO8-2 - sv Poortugaal JO8-2Sportpark OVV
    2 mrt. 08:30OVV JO9-1JM - WFB JO9-1Sportpark OVV
    2 mrt. 08:30Rockanje JO9-2 - OVV JO9-3Sportpark Drenkeling
    2 mrt. 08:30Rozenburg JO9-3 - OVV JO9-2JMSportpark West
    2 mrt. 08:30Rozenburg JO10-2 - OVV JO10-2Sportpark West
    2 mrt. 08:30Abbenbroek JO7-1JM - OVV JO7-1Sportpark Historyland
    2 mrt. 08:45OVV JO10-1 - Flakkee, JO10-1JMSportpark OVV
    2 mrt. 09:10OVV JO7-1 - Hellevoetsluis JO7-1Sportpark Historyland
    2 mrt. 10:00OVV JO13-1 - Jonge Spartaan, de JO13-2Sportpark OVV
    2 mrt. 10:00OVV JO14-1 - Capelle JO14-1Sportpark OVV
    2 mrt. 10:00OVV JO14-2 - BZC / Zuiderpark JO14-2Sportpark OVV
    2 mrt. 10:00GHVV'13 JO17-1 - OVV JO17-2Sportcomplex Guldeland
    2 mrt. 10:00SNS JO11-1JM - OVV JO11-1JMSportpark Den Berg
    2 mrt. 10:30Brielle, VV JO12-2 - OVV JO12-2Sportpark Geuzenpark
    2 mrt. 10:30ST Herkingen/NTVV JO13-1 - OVV JO13-2JMSportpark De Ster
    2 mrt. 11:30OVV 2 - SHO 3Sportpark OVV
    2 mrt. 11:30OVV 3 - Stellendam 2Sportpark OVV
    2 mrt. 12:30Capelle JO16-1 - OVV JO16-2Sportpark 't Slot
    2 mrt. 12:45OVV 35+1 - Zwartewaal 35+1Sportpark OVV
    2 mrt. 13:15OVV JO16-1 - v.v. Hekelingen JO16-2Sportpark OVV
    2 mrt. 14:30OVV 1 - Rhoon 1Sportpark OVV
    2 mrt. 14:30Rozenburg JO19-1 - OVV JO19-1Sportpark West
    2 mrt. 15:00Rotterdam United JO17-1 - OVV JO17-1JMSportpark Rotterdam United
    9 mrt. 08:30OVV JO12-2 - ST Zwartewaal/Vierpolders JO12-1Sportpark OVV
    9 mrt. 08:30OVV JO9-2JM - Abbenbroek JO9-1JMSportpark OVV
    9 mrt. 08:30OVV JO10-2 - Nieuwenhoorn JO10-3JMSportpark OVV
    9 mrt. 08:30OVV JO9-3 - Simonshaven JO9-1JMSportpark OVV
    9 mrt. 08:30SHO JO12-3 - OVV JO12-1Sportpark Kikkershoek
    9 mrt. 08:30WCR JO8-1 - OVV JO8-2Sportpark De Omloop
    9 mrt. 08:30Nieuwenhoorn JO10-2 - OVV JO10-1Sportpark Nieuwenhoorn
    9 mrt. 08:45SCO '63 JO8-1JM - OVV JO8-1Sportpark Oostbroek
    9 mrt. 08:50Nieuwenhoorn JO7-2 - OVV JO7-1Sportpark OVV
    9 mrt. 09:00DVV09 JO9-1JM - OVV JO9-1JMSportpark DVV '09
    9 mrt. 09:10OVV JO7-1 - Hellevoetsluis JO7-1Sportpark OVV
    9 mrt. 10:00OVV JO17-1JM - v.v. Hekelingen JO17-1Sportpark OVV
    9 mrt. 10:00OVV JO13-2JM - Rockanje JO13-2Sportpark OVV
    9 mrt. 10:00OVV JO11-1JM - Jonge Spartaan, de JO11-2Sportpark OVV
    9 mrt. 11:15OVV JO19-1 - Sportclub Excelsior JO19-2Sportpark OVV
    9 mrt. 11:15OVV JO16-2 - Rohda '76 JO16-1Sportpark OVV
    9 mrt. 12:00Zuidland 2 - OVV 2Groot-Nibbeland
    9 mrt. 12:00Rockanje 2 - OVV 3Sportpark Drenkeling
    9 mrt. 12:00Excelsior'20 JO14-1JM - OVV JO14-1Sportpark Thurlede
    9 mrt. 12:45OVV JO17-2 - Brielle, VV JO17-2Sportpark OVV
    9 mrt. 13:00Nieuwerkerk JO16-4 - OVV JO16-1Sportpark Dorrestein
    9 mrt. 13:15Spartaan'20 JO13-8 - OVV JO13-1Sportpark Spartaan'20
    9 mrt. 14:30DVO '32 1 - OVV 1Sportpark DVO '32
    9 mrt. 14:30Melissant 35+1 - OVV 35+1Sportpark Melissant
    9 mrt. 16:15sv Poortugaal JO14-4 - OVV JO14-2Sportpark Polder Albrandswaard
    16 mrt. 08:30OVV JO8-1 - vv Smitshoek JO8-3Sportpark OVV
    16 mrt. 08:30OVV JO8-2 - SCO '63 JO8-2JMSportpark OVV
    16 mrt. 08:30OVV JO9-1JM - Spijkenisse JO9-3Sportpark OVV
    16 mrt. 08:30OVV JO10-1 - Jonge Spartaan, de JO10-3Sportpark OVV
    16 mrt. 08:30OVV JO14-2 - Stellendam JO14-1JMSportpark OVV
    16 mrt. 08:30v.v. Hekelingen JO11-6 - OVV JO11-1JMSportpark Het Spui
    16 mrt. 08:30Nieuwenhoorn JO13-3 - OVV JO13-2JMSportpark Nieuwenhoorn
    16 mrt. 08:50GHVV'13 JO7-1 - OVV JO7-1Sportpark Abbenbroek
    16 mrt. 09:00ST Zwartewaal/Vierpolders JO9-2 - OVV JO9-3Zwartewaal-terrein
    16 mrt. 09:10OVV JO7-1 - Abbenbroek JO7-1JMSportpark Abbenbroek
    16 mrt. 10:00OVV JO12-1 - DVV09 JO12-1JMSportpark OVV
    16 mrt. 10:00OVV JO14-1 - VVOR JO14-1Sportpark OVV
    16 mrt. 10:00OVV JO13-1 - Nieuwenhoorn JO13-2Sportpark OVV
    16 mrt. 10:00Bolnes JO16-1 - OVV JO16-1Sportpark Bolnes
    16 mrt. 11:15OVV 3 - SSA/SJO Fortuna Be Quick 2Sportpark OVV
    16 mrt. 11:30OVV 2 - WFB 2Sportpark OVV
    16 mrt. 12:45OVV 35+1 - Jonge Spartaan, de 35+1Sportpark OVV
    16 mrt. 13:15OVV JO16-2 - SV Leidschenveen JO16-2Sportpark OVV
    16 mrt. 14:30OVV 1 - LYRA 1Sportpark OVV
    16 mrt. 15:00VFC JO17-3 - OVV JO17-2Sportpark VFC
    16 mrt. 16:30Spijkenisse JO19-3 - OVV JO19-1Sportpark Jaap Riedijk
    16 mrt. 17:15Maense, FC JO17-1 - OVV JO17-1JMSportpark Nieuw Vreelust